Einsatzstatistik

 2020201920182017
TOTAL1036476102
Feuer06080802
Elementar03020932
Technische Hilfeleistung07030307
BMA / Unechte Alarme14060404
Personenrettung bei Unfällen00000301
Ölwehr03060203
ABC00000000
Bahnanlagen00000000
Andere00020301
First Responder09090813
Wespen / Insekten61283639
css.php